Calendar

Please note that the calendar may not show events that have been provisionally booked and may show repetitive events that are not scheduled for a specific week. Please always check details with the organisers.

To confirm availability, please contact us.

<< May 2019

June 2019

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
27
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
 
28
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
 
29


 
30
Ascension Day
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
19:30 - 20:30
Ascension Day Service on Reigate Hill
 
31
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
 
1


 
2
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
16:00 - 16:45
Family service
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
3
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
4
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
5
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
6
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
7
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
8


9
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
13:00 - 14:00
Community Lunch
18:00 - 19:00
Taize
10
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
11
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:15 - 22:00
Reigate Flower Club
12
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
13
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
14
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15


16
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 18:00
Messy Church
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
17
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:00
St Mark’s Players
18
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
20:00 - 22:00
St Mark’s Players
19
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:00
St Mark’s Players
20
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
St Mark’s Players
21
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:30 - 22:00
St Mark’s Players
22
20:00 - 23:00
Ballroom and Latin Dance
23
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
24
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
25
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
26
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
27
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 22:00
ESOS
28
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
29
10:00 - 12:00
The Children's Society - annual fund-raising and box-holders
30
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00
Evening Prayer

<< May 2019