Calendar

Please note that the calendar may not show events that have been provisionally booked and may show repetitive events that are not scheduled for a specific week. Please always check details with the organisers.

To confirm availability, please contact us.

<< October 2018

November 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 12:00
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
 
30
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
 
31
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
 
1
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
ESOS
 
2
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
3


4
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
13:00 - 16:00
ESOS
18:00 - 19:00
All Souls Memorial Service
5
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 12:00
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
6
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 22:30
Antiques group
7
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
10:00 - 12:00
Vintage Tea Morning
10:00 - 12:00
Vintage tea morning
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
8
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
17:00 - 18:00
Choral Evensong
19:00 - 22:00
Private booking (Committee room only)
9
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
10


11
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
09:45 - 10:55
Remembrance Sunday Eucharist
10:55 - 11:10
Act of Remembrance
18:00 - 19:00
Taize
12
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 12:00
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
13
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:15 - 22:00
Reigate Flower Club
14
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
15
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 22:00
Reigate & District Family History Group
16
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
17
09:00 - 18:00
St Mark's Players
18
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 18:00
Messy Church
18:00 - 23:30
St Mark's Players
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
19
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 12:00
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
21
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
22
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
17:00 - 18:00
Choral Evensong
19:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
23
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
24
09:00 - 13:00
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 23:00
Ballroom and Latin Dance
25
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
26
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 12:00
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
27
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:00
PCC Meeting
28
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
29
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
30
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
1
10:00 - 11:00
SMOAT
 
2
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
15:00 - 17:00
Christmas Wreath Making Workshop
18:00 - 19:00
Healing and Wholeness
 

<< October 2018