Calendar

Please note that the calendar may not show events that have been provisionally booked and may show repetitive events that are not scheduled for a specific week. Please always check details with the organisers.

To confirm availability, please contact us.

<< March 2019

April 2019

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
 
2
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
3
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 21:30
Lent Course
4
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Lent Course
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
5
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
6


7
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
16:00 - 16:45
Family service
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
8
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
9
19:15 - 22:00
Reigate Flower Club
10


11
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
12


13


14
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 19:00
Taize
15
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
20:00 - 21:00
Stations of the Cross and Compline
16
09:30 - 14:15
Easter Club for kids
20:00 - 21:00
Stations of the Cross and Compline
17
09:30 - 14:15
Easter Club
20:00 - 21:00
Stations of the Cross and Compline
18
20:00 - 21:30
Sung Eucharist and Liturgy
21:30 - 22:30
The Watch
19
Good Friday
10:00 - 11:00
Family Service
12:00 - 13:30
Devotional Addresses
13:30 - 15:00
Good Friday Liturgy
20
20:00 - 21:30
Easter Vigil and Eucharist
21
Easter Sunday
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
22
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
23
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
24
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
25
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
26
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
27
20:00 - 23:00
Ballroom and Latin Dance
28
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist and APCM
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
29
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
30
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
1
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
 
2
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
 
3
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
 
4


 
5
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
16:00 - 16:45
Family service
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
 

<< March 2019